Chloe Amour

Date of Birth: May 30, 1991
Birth Location: San Antonio,United States
Aliases: Chloe Michele, Chloe Anwar
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left Wrist; Upper Back

Lusty Latina Chloe Amour is an olive-skinned sex goddess from San Antonio Texas who loves to get fucked.

Links to other sites.

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: