Carmen Valentina

Date of Birth: January 26, 1987
Birth Location: Florida , United States
Aliases: Sofia Ressin, Carmen Valentine, Sofia Ressen
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Tongue; Navel

No matter what scene she's in, Carmen Valentina always cums with an appetite for a dick!

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Naughty America:

DogFart - Interracial sex: