Carla Cox

Date of Birth: May 25, 1984

Birth Location: Brno , Czech Republic
Aliases: Susy, Zuzana S., Manaon
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in

Carla Cox is a porn star from Czech Republic . She has worked with studios Adam & Eve, Nubile Films, Marc Dorcel and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: