Candy Alexa

Date of Birth: July 20, 1987
Birth Location: Moscow, Russia
Aliases: Anita Olesya
Start: 2008
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Coming at you from the heart of Russia is the svelte and sexy Candy Alexa.

 

Links to other sites.

Brazzers:

Private: