Candee Licious

Date of Birth: March 4, 1995

Birth Location: Karcag , Hungary
Aliases: Candy Licious, Candy Liscious, Sofia Sauerberg, Candee L.
Start: 2021
Status: Active

Measurements: 34B-26-33 / ~89-67-85
Body Type: Slim
Height: 160 cm, 5 ft 3 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Small (Real)

Candee Licious is a porn star from Hungary.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
18VR (Candy Licious)
    1BY-DAY (Candee Licious)
    21FOOTART (Candee Licious)
    21NATURALS (Candee Licious)
    21SEXTURY (Candee Licious)
    ALS SCAN (Candee Licious)
    ALSANGELS (Candee Licious)
    BABES (Candee Licious)
    BRAZZERS (Candee Licious & Candy Licious)
    CLUBSEVENTEEN (Candee Licious & Sofia)
    DDFNETWORK (Candee Licious)
    DORCELVISION (Candee Licious)
    EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Candee Licious)
    EVILANGEL (Candee Licious)
    FEMJOY (Candee Lucious)
    HANDSONHARDCORE (Candee Licious)
    HOTLEGSANDFEET (Candee Licious)
    HOTMOVIES (Candee Licious)
    IMMORALLIVE (Candee Licious)
    INTHECRACK (Candee Licious)
    JOYBEAR (Candee Licious)
    JOYMII (Candee Licious) 
KARUPSPC (Candee Licious)
    KINKVR (Candy Licious)
    LETSDOEIT (Candee Licious)
    MIXEDX (Candee Licious)
    NUBILEFILMS (Candee Licious)
    NUBILES (Candee Licious)
    ONLYBLOWJOB (Candee Licious)
    PETITEBALLERINASFUCKED (Candee Licious)
    PETITEPOV (Candee Licious)
    PORNHUB (Candee Licious)
    REALITY KINGS (Candy Licious)
    ROCCOSIFFREDI (Candee Licious)
    TEAM SKEET (Candee Licious)
    THEBENEFITMONKEY (Candee Licious)
    TWISTYS (Candee Licious & Candy Licious)
    VIRTUALREALPORN (Candee Licious)
    VIVTHOMAS (Candee Licious)
    VIVTHOMAS VIDEO (Candee Licious)
    WETANDPISSY (Candee Licious)
    WOODMANCASTINGX (Candee Licious)
    XILLIMITE (Candee Licious)