Calibri Angel

Date of Birth: February 7, 1997

Birth Location: Moscow , Russia
Aliases: Alena Ruzanova, Alexa Flaxy, Alexa Sexy, Alexa Flexy, Olesya Kisbeka
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Calibri Angel is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Private, Nubiles, Sex Art.

 

Links to other sites.

21naturals, 21sextury:

Private:

Dorcelclub:

Penthouse: