Cali Carter

Date of Birth: February 23, 1990
Birth Location: Sacramento, United States
Aliases: Calie Carter, Callie Carter
Start: 2013
Status: Active

She's been wasting no time in becoming one of the web's most popular hardcore starlets!

Links to other sites.

New Sensations:

DogFart - Interracial sex: