Britney Shannon

Date of Birth: February 9, 1983

Birth Location: Miami , New Jersey , United States
Aliases: Britney Shanon, Brittany Shannon
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Britney Shannon is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Adult Empire, The Ass Factory, Evil Angel.

Links: