Britney Amber

Date of Birth: November 10, 1986
Birth Location: Banning, United States
Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber
Start: 2008
Status: Active

Buxom blonde Britney Amber is one of the porn industry's rising stars, and it's certainly not hard to see why.

Britney Amber official site

Links: