Briana Banks

Date of Birth: May 21, 1979
Birth Location: Munich, Germany
Aliases: Brianna Banks
Start: 1999
Status: Active

Busty Brianna Banks, the sexy blonde earned herself her reputation as one of porn's greatest talents with her amazing tits, fierce sexual passions, and a pair of the longest legs in the entire industry.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links: