Brandi Edwards

Date of Birth: July 23, 1980

Birth Location: Tucson , Arizona , United States
Aliases: Mrs. Edwards, Angeline Marie, Jessi McCarthy, Brandy Edwards
Start: 2005 - 2019
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Left Ankle Right Ankle
Implants: Yes

Brandi Edwards is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Digital Videovision , Sticky Studios, Digital Playground, Sticky Studios and more.

Links to other sites.