Bobbi Dylan

Date of Birth: November 29, 1992
Birth Location: Brooklyn, United States
Aliases: Bobby Dylan
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Script lower belly
Piercings: Navel; clit; both nipples; septum (in some shoots)

 

Links to other sites.

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: