Blue Angel

Date of Birth: June 21, 1988
Birth Location: Miskolc, Hungary
Aliases: Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B, Sissy Blake, Leila, Beatrice
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Between Shoulder blades.
Piercings: Nose, Neck, and Tongue

Petite and racy Hungarian treat Blue Angel has no reluctance to try even the most hardcore activities with a smile.

Links to other sites.

Private: