Baby Kitten

Date of Birth: February 1, 2000

Birth Location: United Kingdom
Aliases: Baby Kxtten, Bxby Kitten, Babykxtten Babykxtten
Start: 2021
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Red

Baby Kitten is a porn star from United Kingdom. She has worked with studios Private, Harmony Films, Lacey Starr Productions and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: