Ava Rose

Date of Birth: February 9, 1986

Birth Location: Sutton-Alpine , Alaska , United States
Aliases: Nadja Verebely
Start: 2006 - 2011
Status: Retired

Ava Rose is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Fame Digital, Sinful Panty Sex, Adult Empire.

Links: