Ava Devine

Date of Birth: January 22, 1974
Birth Location: Long Island, United States
Aliases: Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore
Start:2003
Status: Active

Measurements: 38F-25-36 / ~97-64-91
Body Type:
Height: 163 cm, 5 ft 4 in
Piercings: Both ears; left nipple, navel
Hair Colour: Brown
Ethnicity:
Breasts: Large (Fake)

The self-proclaimed "Queen of filth," this sexy slut has earned a reputation for being willing to fuck anyone, anywhere, any time.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
BANGBROTHERS (Ava Devine)
    BRAZZERS (Ava Devine)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Ava Devine)
    HARDX (Ava Devine)
    HOTMOVIES (Ava Devine)
    HUSTLER (Ava Devine) 
MILFED (Ava Devine)
    OPENLIFE (Ava Devine)
    PORNFIDELITY (Ava Devine)
    PORNHUB (Ava Devine)
    REALITY KINGS (Ava Devine)
    SCORELAND (Ava Devine)
 
Official site:

 

Naughty America: