Angelina Valentine

Date of Birth: September 19, 1986
Birth Location: Lexington, United States
Aliases: Angle Valentine
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Raven haired rebel Angelina Valentine grew up on a farm in Kentucky, getting into trouble every chance she got.

Angelina Valentine official site

Angelina Valentine free porn photo and video galleries.