Angelica Heart

Date of Birth: June 18, 1983
Birth Location: Gyor, Hungary
Aliases: Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara, Angelika Herat
Start: 2008-2016
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European

 

Links to other sites.


 

21naturals, 21sextury:

Private: