Date of Birth: March 4, 1985
Birth Location: Sydney , Australia
Aliases: Angie
Start: 2003
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32GG
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Back of neck
Piercings: Navel

One of the most outspoken and intelligent pornstars in the biz, Angela White is the perfect representative for the XXX community.

Links to other sites.


Reality Kings:

Brazzers:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory:

New Sensations:

Penthouse: