Angel Dark

Date of Birth: April 11, 1982
Birth Location: Sobrance, Slovakia
Aliases: Viktoria Cullison, Angelina Bella, Dark Angel, Kristina Sutalo
Start: 2001-2015
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Ass to mouth, anal, interracial and lesbian scenes, Angel Dark gets off preforming in all of them.

 

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Private: