Andi Rye

Date of Birth: May 17, 1993
Birth Location: Los Angeles, United States
Aliases: Zoe Sparx, Zoe Sparks
Start: 2017
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Small lightning bolt upper right thigh

 

Anastasia loves taking big cocks the deeper the better, "oh and anal of course!"

Links to other sites.

New Sensations:

DogFart - Interracial sex: