Amia Miley

Date of Birth: November 23, 1990
Birth Location: Satellite Beach, United States
Aliases: Amia Moretti, Ileana, Abbey, Miss Moretti, Amea Moretti
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 30D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Japanese characters right side of neck; Proverbs /...
Piercings: Navel; Both wrists; Each side of lower back
Implants: Yes

Amia Miley's a hot little spinner who loves to tease and tantalize her fans before bringing them to a big finish with her epic dick-handling skills.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    1000FACIALS (Amia Miley)
    18EIGHTEEN (Amia Moretti)
    21SEXTURY (Amia Miley)
    ALS SCAN (Amia Moretti)
    ALSSCAN (Amia Moretti)
    ATKEXOTICS (Amia Miley)
    ATKPETITES (Amia Miley)
    BANGBROTHERS (Amia Miley)
    BARELY LEGAL (Amia Miley & Amia Moretti)
    BRAZZERS (Amia Miley)
    BREATH-TAKERS ARCHIVES (Amia Miley)
    CLUBSEVENTEEN (Amia Moretti)
    DENUDEART (Luisa)
    DIGITAL PLAYGROUND (Amia Miley)
    EVILANGEL (Amia Miley)
    FTVGIRLS (Ileana)
    GIRLFOLIO (Amia & Amia Miley)
    HOLLYRANDALL (Amia Miley)
    HUSTLER (Amia Miley & Amia Moretti)
    INTHECRACK (Amia Moretti) 
 KARUPSPC (Amia Moretti)
    LOVEHERFEET (Amia Miley)
    MILFVR (Amia Miley)
    NAUGHTYAMERICAVR (Amia Miley)
    NFBUSTY (Amia Miley)
    NUBILES (Abbey & Amia Miley)
    NUBILES ARCHIVE (Abbey)
    ONLYTEENBLOWJOBS (Amia Miley)
    PASSIONHD (Amia Miley)
    PETITEHDPORN (Amia Miley)
    PORNFIDELITY (Amia Miley)
    PORNHUB (amia miley & Amia Miley)
    REALITY KINGS (Amia Miley)
    STRICTLY GLAMOUR (Amia Miley)
    TEAM SKEET (Amia Miley & Amea Moretti & Amia Moretti)
    TEENFLOOD (Amia Miley)
    TWISTYS (Amia Miley)
    VIDEOSZ (Amia Miley)
    VIXEN (Amia Miley)
    XILLIMITE (Amia Miley)

 

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: