Date of Birth: March 25, 1993
Birth Location: Sewickley, United States
Aliases: Amara Ramona, Amara Ramoni
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Measurements: 34B-24-36 / ~86-61-91
Body Type: Slim
Height: 157 cm, 5 ft 2 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Small (Real)

"I became the bar slut!" says the Pittsburgh native proudly.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    ANALIZED (Amara Romani)
    ATKEXOTICS (Amara Romani)
    ATKGALLERIA (Amara Romani)
    ATKGIRLFRIENDS (Amara Romani)
    ATKPETITES (Amara Romani)
    BADFAMILYPOV (Amara Romani)
    BANGBROTHERS (Amara Romani)
    BARELY LEGAL (Amara Romani)
    BRAZZERS (Amara Romani)
    DADDYSLILANGEL (Amara Romani)
    DARKX (Amara Romani)
    DEVILSFILM (Amara Romani)
    DIABOLIC (Amara Romani)
    DORCELVISION (Amara Romani)
    EVILANGEL (Amara Romani)
    GIRLFRIENDSFILMS (Amara Romani)
    HARDX (Amara Romani)
    HOTMOVIES (Amara Romani)
    HUSTLER (Amara Romani)
    IMMORALLIVE (Amara Romani)
    INTHECRACK (Amara Romani) 
KARUPSHA (Amara Romani)
    KINK (Amara Romani)
    MILFED (Amara Romani)
    MOFOSNETWORK (Amara Romani)
    MOMMYBLOWSBEST (Amara Romani)
    MOMSTEACHSEX (Amara Romani)
    NAUGHTYAMERICA (Amara Romani)
    NAUGHTYAMERICAVR (Amara Romani)
    NUBILES (Amara Romani)
    ONLYTEENBLOWJOBS (Amara Romani)
    PETITEHDPORN (Amara Romani)
    PORNHUB (Amara Romani)
    REALITY KINGS (Amara Romani)
    STEPSIBLINGSCAUGHT (Amara Romani)
    SWALLOWED (Amara Romani)
    SWEETHEARTVIDEO (Amara Romani)
    TEAM SKEET (Amara Romani)
    TEENFIDELITY (Amara Romani)
    TUSHY (Amara Romani)
    TWISTYS (Amara Romani)
    XILLIMITE (Amara Romani)
 

 

New Sensations: