Allie Addison

Date of Birth: February 10, 2000
Birth Location: Michigan , United States
Aliases: Alli Addison
Start: 2019
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel

Elizabeth Lawrence is a porn star from Australia. She worked with sites such as Private, Barely Legal, Devils Film.

 

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
18EIGHTEEN (Allie Addison)
ALS SCAN (Allie Addison)
ATKGALLERIA (Allie Addison)
ATKGIRLFRIENDS (Allie Addison)
ATKPETITES (Allie Addison)
ATKPREMIUM (Allie Addison)
BACKROOMCASTINGCOUCH (Summer)
BARELY LEGAL (Allie Addison)
BBCPIE (Allie Addison)
BFFS (Allie Addison)
BRATTYSIS (Allie Addison)
CASTINGCOUCH-X (Alli Addison)
CUM4K (Alli Addison)
DARKX (Allie Addison)
EVILANGEL (Allie Addison)
EXXXTRASMALL (Allie Addison)
FTVGIRLS (Allie)
GIRLSWAY (Allie Addison)
HOOKUPHOTSHOT (Allie Addison)
HOTMOVIES (Allie Addison)
HUSTLER (Allie Addison) 
 INTHECRACK (Allie Addison)
JAYSPOV (Allie Addison)
KARUPSHA (Allie Addison)
KARUPSPC (Allie Addison)
LUBED (Alli Addison)
MISSAX (Allie Addison)
NAUGHTYMAG (Allie Addison)
NEWSENSATIONS (Allie Addison)
PASSIONHD (Alli Addison)
PORNPROSNETWORK (Alli Addison)
POVD (Allie Addison)
SHOPLYFTER (Allie Addison)
SISLOVESME (Allie Addison)
SWALLOWBAY (Allie Addison)
SWALLOWED (Allie Addison)
TEAM SKEET (Allie Addison)
THROATED (Allie Addison)
THROATSHOTS (Allie Addison)
TINY4K (Alli Addison)
WANKZVR (Allie Addison)