Alina Li

Date of Birth: February 22, 1994
Birth Location: Shanghai, China
Aliases: Chichi Zhou
Start: 2013
Status: Active

Measurements: 32C-25-36 / ~85-63-92
Body Type: Slim
Height: 171 cm, 5 ft 7 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Medium (Real)

Natural teen slut like no other.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    BRAZZERS (Aspen Rose & Aspen Celeste)
    FTVGIRLS (Kenna)
    MOFOSNETWORK (Aspen Celeste)
    PORNHUB (Aspen Rose)
    REALITY KINGS (Aspen Celeste) 
 

 

New Sensations: