Alia Janine

Date of Birth: November 12, 1978

Birth Location: Milwaukee , Wisconsin , United States
Aliases: Claire
Start: 2009

Status: Active

Alia Janine is a porn star from United States. Alia Janine is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.