Alexis Silver

Date of Birth: October 27, 1979

Birth Location: Leeds, West Yorkshire , England
Aliases: Alicia Silver, Alexia Silver, Corrie, Serena, Jasmyn Reed
Start: 2004 - 2016
Status: Retired

Alexis Silver is a porn star from United Kingdom. She worked with sites such as ATK Natural And Hairy, Bang Bros, Porn Mega Load.