Alexis Fawx

Date of Birth: June 23, 1975
Birth Location: Sioux Falls, United States
Aliases: Alexis Faux
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32DDD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Bellybutton
Implants: Yes

This hazel-eyed hottie is as foxy as it gets, and she's not afraid to put those beautiful curves of hers to good use onscreen!

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:

    1000FACIALS (Alexis Fawx)
    1BY-DAY (Alexis Fawx)
    ADDICTED2GIRLS (Alexis Fawx)
    ALLHERLUV (Alexis Fawx)
    ANALIZED (Alexis Fawks)
    BABEROTICA (Alexis Fawx)
    BABES (Alexis Fawx)
    BABES UNLEASHED (Alexis Fawx)
    BANGBROTHERS (Alexis Fawx)
    BIGCOCKBULLY (Alexis Fawx)
    BLACK IS BETTER (Alexis Fawx)
    BRAZZERS (Alexis Fawx)
    DARKX (Alexis Fawx)
    DDFBUSTY (Alexis Fawx)
    DDFNETWORK (Alexis Fawx)
    DEEPLUSH (Alexis Fawx)
    DIGITAL PLAYGROUND (Alexis Fawx)
    DORCELVISION (Alexis Fawx)
    EROTICAX (Alexis Fawx)
   EVILANGEL (Alexis Fawx)
    FTVMILFS (Alexis)
    GIRLSFUCKGIRLS (Alexis Fawx)
    GIRLSWAY (Alexis Fawx)
    HANDSONHARDCORE (Alexis Fawx)
    HARDX (Alexis Fawx)
    HOLLYRANDALL (Alexis Fawx)
    HUSTLER (Alexis Fawx) 

KARUPSPC (Alexis Fawx)
    KELLYMADISON (Alexis Fawx)
    LESBIANX (Alexis Fawx)
    LESWORSHIP (Alexis Fawx)
    LOVEHERFEET (Alexis Fawx)


    MILFED (Alexis Fawx)
    MILFVR (Alexis Fawx)
    MISSAX (Alexis Fawx)
    MOMMYBLOWSBEST (Alexis Fawx)
    MOMMYSGIRL (Alexis Fawx)
    MOMSTEACHSEX (Alexis Fawx)
    MYFAMILYPIES (Alexis Fawx)
    MYLF (Alexis Fawx & Alexia Fawx)
    NAUGHTYAMERICAVR (Alexis Fawx)
    ONLYBLOWJOB (Alexis Fawx)
    PENTHOUSE (Alexis Fawx)
    PETITEHDPORN (Alexis Fawx)
    PORNFIDELITY (Alexis Fawx)
    PORNHUB (Alexis Fawx)
    PUREMATURE (Alexis Fawx)
    PURETABOO (Alexis Fawx)
    REALITY KINGS (Alexis Fawx)
    SCHOOLPOV (Alexis Fawx)
    SCORELAND (Alexis Fawx)
    SWEETHEARTVIDEO (Alexis Fawx)
    SWEETSINNER (Alexis Fawx)
    TANDALESBIANS (Alexis Fawx)
    TEACHERFUCKSTEENS (Alexis Fawx)
    TEAM SKEET (Alexis Fawx)
    THROATED (Alexis Fawx)
    TWISTYS (Alexis Fawx)
    VRBANGERS (Alexis Fawx)
    WANKZVR (Alexis Fawx)
    WICKED (Alexis Fawx)
    XILLIMITE (Alexis Fawx)
 

 

DigitalPlayground:

Brazzers: