Alexa Tomase

Date of Birth: March 19, 1985
Birth Location: Valencia, Spain
Aliases: Alina
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Measurements: 38B-25-36
Body Type: Slim
Height: 168 cm, 5 ft 6 in
Piercings: Navel
Hair Colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Small (Real)

 

 

 

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    1000FACIALS (Alexa Tomas)
    1BY-DAY (Alexa Tomas)
    21SEXTURY (Alexa Tomas)
    ADDICTED2GIRLS (Alexa Tomas)
    ALS SCAN (Alexa Tomas)
    ANALIZED (Alexa Tomas)
    ANALVIDS (Alexa Tomas)
    BABES (Alexa Tomas)
    BLACKED (Alexa Tomas)
    BRAZZERS (Alexa Tomas)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Alexa Tomas & Alexa Thomas)
    COLETTE (Alina)
    DANEJONES (Alexa Tomas)
    DDFNETWORK (Alexa Tomas)
    DORCELVISION (Alexa Tomas)
    EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Alexa Tomas)
    FEMJOY (Alexa)
    FEMJOY VIDEO (Alexa)
    FITTING-ROOM (Alexa Tomas)
    FTVMILFS (Alexa)
    HANDSONHARDCORE (Alexa Tomas)
    HOLED (Alexa Tomas)
    HOTLEGSANDFEET (Alexa Tomas)
    HOTMOVIES (Alexa Tomas)
    HOUSEOFTABOO (Alexa Tomas)
    HUSTLER (Alexa Tomas)
    ISTRIPPER (Alexa Tomas)
    JOYBEAR (Alexa Tomas)
    KARUPSPC (Alexa Thomas)
    LESBEA (Alexa Tomas)
   

LETSDOEIT (Alexa Tomas)
    MYLF (Alexa Tomas)
    NUBILEFILMS (Alexa Tomas)
    NUBILES (Alexa Tomas) 

PETITEHDPORN (Alexa Tomas)
    PETITEPOV (Alexa Thomas)
    PORN-UK (Alexa Tomas)
    PORNFIDELITY (Alexa Tomas)
    PORNHUB (Alexa Tomas)
    PRIVATE (Alexa Tomas)
    PUREMATURE (Alexa Tomas)
    REALITY KINGS (Alexa Tomas)
    SEXART (Alexa Tomas)
    SEXART VIDEO (Alexa Tomas)
    TUSHY (Alexa Tomas)
    TWISTYS (Alexa Tomas)
    VIPISSY (Alexa Tomas)
    VIRTUAGIRL3K (Alexa Tomas)
    VIRTUALREALPASSION (Alexa Tomas)
    VIRTUALREALPORN (Alexa Tomas)
    VIRTUALTABOO (Alexa Tomas)
    VIVTHOMAS (Alexa Tomas)
    VIVTHOMAS VIDEO (Alexa Tomas)
    VRBANGERS (Alexa Tomas)
    WAKEUPNFUCK (Alexa Tomas)
    WETANDPISSY (Alexa Tomas)
    WETANDPUFFY (Alexa Tomas)
    WOODMANCASTINGX (Alexa Tomas)
    X-ART (Alina)
    XILLIMITE (Alexa Tomas)
 

 

Private: