Alessandra Jane

Date of Birth: April 08, 1994
Birth Location: Moscow, Russia
Aliases: Alessandra J, Little Ferguson, Alexa Jane, Alessandra Jane, Tatiana Maier
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes

She confesses that between the sheets she prefers to be submissive.

Links to other sites.

DigitalPlayground:

Brazzers: