Alecia Fox

Date of Birth: January 12, 1998
Birth Location: Krasnodar, Russia
Aliases: Dolly, Arya, Aljona, Lissa, Rita Mochalkina, Alesia Fox
Start: 2016
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32AA
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel

 

Links to other sites.

Twistys:

NubilesPorn: