Aidra Fox

Date of Birth: September 25, 1995
Birth Location: Milwaukee, United States
Aliases: Neon Lolita
Start: 2013
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: African tree and animal silhouette on left shoulde...

Aidra's biggest fantasy is to taken charge of in the bedroom, and given a big scare buy a dominant, hot guy, before he fucks her to sexual nirvana.

 

 

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    1000FACIALS (Aidra Fox)
    21SEXTURY (Aidra Fox)
    ALLGIRLMASSAGE (Aidra Fox)
    ALLHERLUV (Aidra Fox)
    ANALIZED (Aidra Fox)
    ANALVIDS (Aidra Fox)
    ATKPETITES (Aidra Fox)
    ATKPREMIUM (Aidra Fox)
    BABES (Aidra Fox)
    BABES UNLEASHED (Aidra Fox & Aidra Foxxx)
    BAEB (Aidra Fox)
    BANGBROTHERS (Aidra Fox)
    BARELY LEGAL (Aidra Fox)
    BELLESA FILMS (Aidra Fox)
    BLACK IS BETTER (Aidra Fox & Aidra Foxxx)
    BLACKED (Aidra Fox)
    BRAZZERS (Aidra Fox)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Aidra Fox)
    COLETTE (Aidra)
    CUM4K (Aidra Fox)
    DARKX (Aidra Fox)
    DDFNETWORK (Aidra Fox)
    DEEPER (Aidra Fox)
    DENUDEART (Aidra & Aidra Fox)
    DIGITAL PLAYGROUND (Aidra Fox)
    DIGITALDESIRE (Aidra Fox)
    DORCELVISION (Aidra Fox)
    EROTICAX (Aidra Fox)
    EVILANGEL (Aidra Fox)
    GIRLFRIENDSFILMS (Aidra Fox)
    GIRLGIRL (Aidra Fox)
    HANDSONHARDCORE (Aidra Fox)
    HARDX (Aidra Fox)
    HOLLYRANDALL (Aidra Fox)
    HOOKUPHOTSHOT (Aidra Fox)
    HOTMOVIES (Aidra Fox)
    HUSTLER (Aidra Fox)
    INTHECRACK (Aidra Fox)
    LESBIANX (Aidra Fox)
    LETSDOEIT (Aidra Fox)
    LOVEHERFEET (Aidra Fox)
    LUBED (Aidra Fox)
    MISSAX (Aidra Fox)
    MOFOSNETWORK (Aidra Fox)
    MOMSTEACHSEX (Aidra Fox)
   

MYLF (Aidra Fox)
    NANNYSPY (Aidra Fox)
    NAUGHTYAMERICA (Aidra Fox)
    NAUGHTYAMERICAVR (Aidra Fox)
    NUBILEFILMS (Aidra Fox)
    NUBILES (Aidra Fox)
    NUBILES ARCHIVE (Aidra Fox)
    NUBILES-CASTING (Aidra Fox) 

NYMPHO (Aidra Fox)
    OPENLIFE (Aidra Fox)
    PASSIONHD (Aidra Fox)
    PENTHOUSE (Aidra Fox)
    PORNFIDELITY (Aidra Fox)
    PORNHUB (Aidra Fox)
    PORNPROSNETWORK (Aidra Fox)
    PURETABOO (Aidra Fox)
    REALITY KINGS (Aidra Fox)
    REALVR (Aidra Fox)
    SLAYED (Aidra Fox)
    SPIZOO (Aidra Fox)
    SWALLOWED (Aidra Fox)
    SWEETHEARTVIDEO (Aidra Fox)
    SWEETSINNER (Aidra Fox)
    TEAM SKEET (Aidra Fox)
    TEENFIDELITY (Aidra Fox)
    THELESBIANEXPERIENCE (Aidra Fox)
    THROATED (Aidra Fox)
    THROATSHOTS (Aidra Fox)
    TUSHY (Aidra Fox)
    TWISTYS (Aidra Fox)
    VIVTHOMAS (Aidra Fox)
    VIVTHOMAS VIDEO (Aidra Fox)
    VIXEN (Aidra Fox)
    VLOGXXX (Aidra Fox)
    VRBANGERS (Aidra Fox)
    WAKEUPNFUCK (Aidra Fox)
    WANKZVR (Aidra Fox)
    WEBYOUNG (Aidra Fox)
    WICKED (Aidra Fox)
    WOODMANCASTINGX (Aidra Fox)
    X-ART (Aidra)
    XILLIMITE (Aidra Fox)
 

 

Twistys:

Girlfriendsfilms:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: