Abbey Brooks

Date of Birth: February 17, 1983
Birth Location: Detroit, United States
Aliases: Abbey Brookes, Abbey Brook, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning, Abby Brooks
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Measurements: 36E-26-36 / ~93-67-92
Body Type: Chubby
Height: 167 cm, 5 ft 6 in
Piercings: Navel
Hair Colour: Fair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Large (Fake)

Abbey will fuck anywhere, any time.

 

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
     1000FACIALS (Abbey Brooks)
    21SEXTURY (Abbey Brooks)
    ATKARCHIVES (Abbey)
    ATKGALLERIA (Abbey)
    AZIANI (Abbey Brooks)
    AZIANI ARCHIVES (Abbey Brooks)
    BANGBROTHERS (Abbey Brooks)
    BRAZZERS (Abbey Brooks)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Abbey Brooks)
    DEVILSFILM (Abbey Brooks)
    DIGITALDESIRE (Abbey Brooks)
HOTMOVIES (Abbey Brooks)
    HUSTLER (Abbey Brooks)
    KARUPSPC (Abbey Brooks)
    MILFED (Abbey Brooks)
    NAUGHTYAMERICA (Abbey Brooks)
    OPENLIFE (Abbey Brooks)
    PENTHOUSE (Abbey Brooks)
    PORNFIDELITY (Abbey Brooks)
    PORNHUB (abbey brooks)
    PUREMATURE (Abbey Brooks)
    TWISTYS (Abbey Brooks)
 

 

Naughty America:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: