Latest tranny

Bess Breast

Date of Birth: May 5, 2002

Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Bella Grey
Start: 2021
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette

Bess Breast is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, Girlfriends Films, Lesbian X and more.

Links to other sites.

Brazzers: